Ladyhawke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check