Larsi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
14
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Gifted
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
23
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113