Lcaruso's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check