Leisurelyamoeba's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
2
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
11
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
13
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
14
Bumblebee
2018, in 1 top list Check