Lemonball679's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
23
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
24
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 258