Leonardw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Shooting Dogs
2005 — a.k.a. Beyond the Gates, in 1 top list Check -
5
Im Juli
2000 — a.k.a. In July, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Der Tunnel
2001 — a.k.a. The Tunnel, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Forbrydelsen
2007, in 0 top lists Check