Lisa1310's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check