Lorein_cy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38