Lorrainedaum's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check