Marjolein86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check