Marxlien's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Broken City
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
12
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Al final del túnel
2016 — a.k.a. At the End of the Tunnel, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Blood
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Widows
2018, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35