Mdiaz723's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41