Meiga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check