Mes91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
22
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 197