Misius's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Taxi
1998, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 182