Mohagf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
19
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
22
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62