Mordecool's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check