Mrmute's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Severance
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Patton Oswalt: No Reason to Complain
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
I Am Trying to Break Your Heart
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
24
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133