Nattugle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Maléfique
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
11
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Loop
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Monstertorsdag
2004 — a.k.a. Monsterthursday, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check