Nessman13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
23
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
45
And Now for Something Completely Different
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
31
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
44
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
37
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
29
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
26
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
1
Jesus Christ Vampire Hunter
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
38
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45