Nicolas88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check