No1uknowof's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36