Olvew's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Reprise
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Rumble Fish
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Charlie Wilson's War
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 180