Pesaitamarisopa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47