Plym's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
28 Days Later...
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30