Poop's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Indie Game: The Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
2011, in 0 top lists Check