Randomisthenewblack's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Back-up Plan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
14
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Ma nuit chez Maud
1969 — a.k.a. My Night at Maud's, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
25
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65