Regulus85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129