Renataidk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check