Revaq's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116