Ricardojhds's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
31
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
37
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
40
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
44
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
45
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
60
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
81
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
87
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
88
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
96
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
106
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
111
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
114
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
119
Anonymous
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
125
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
128
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
134
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
135
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
143
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
147
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32