Rubbanator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check