Sabretoothgrape's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check