Savo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
12
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
17
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
23
El método
2005 — a.k.a. The Method, in 1 top list Check -
24
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93