SDSloth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
17
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
18
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check