Secretmaster's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
2036 Origin Unknown
2018, in 0 top lists -
12
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check