SeniorBrinco's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52