Shobra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Krugovi
2013 — a.k.a. Circles, in 0 top lists Check