Sienge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
13
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
15
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
24
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72