Silverfold's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
24
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49