SizekingDDD's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Sayonara no asa ni yakusoku no hana o kazarô
2018 — a.k.a. Maquia: When the Promised Flower Blooms, in 0 top lists -
4
Rizu to aoi tori
2018 — a.k.a. Liz and the Blue Bird, in 0 top lists -
5
Never Get Tired
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Portrait de la jeune fille en feu
2019 — a.k.a. Portrait of a Lady on Fire, in 12 top lists -
9
Booksmart
2019, in 3 top lists