Spooky86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
23
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85