Sskmg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
[REC]³: Génesis
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Saw
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28