Stapp22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Machine Gun Preacher
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check