Starblood's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
8
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
16
M
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mr. Arkadin
1955 — a.k.a. Confidential Report, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Chiisaki yûsha-tachi: Gamera
2006 — a.k.a. Gamera the Brave, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Black Snake Moan
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Tekkon kinkurîto
2006 — a.k.a. Tekkonkinkreet, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37