Swordslasher's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 5 top lists Check