Taran's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Solace
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Shallows
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
21
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Night Before
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Creed
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60