Tarantismk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
12
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Doctor Who: Vincent and the Doctor
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
21
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Against All Odds
1984, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31