Themagician's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
89
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
201
Yume no ginga
1997 — a.k.a. Labyrinth of Dreams, in 1 top list Check -
265
Ta'm e guilass
1997 — a.k.a. Taste of Cherry, in 17 top lists Check