Tylergilkey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check